view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > my ebay (30)
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE
11 images
 
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE

AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE

Price: $159.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 87.65%, 8 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: USPS calculated click to check
Condition: Brand new
Payment with:
Allied Telesis Media Converter 10/100/Gigabit 500m LC,
AT-PC2002POE
Includes Small Form Pluggable (SFP) AT-SPSX. Model/Part No :AT-PC2002/POEPLUS-20

Specific Details:
Includes AT-SPSX SFP 850nm multimode LC pluggable. Power cord is not included. Converts copper (RJ-45) to fiber (SFP) and is ideal for powering remote devices such as IP phones, video cameras, wireless access points, switches, etc, which are more than 100m from a Power over Ethernet switch.The AT-PC2002POE-20 includes AT-SPSX Small Form Pluggable 850nm, 500m, LC. Does not include power cord.
Other Products from surpluseq:View all products
A.W. Sperry SMW-2A Microwave Oven Leak Tester
$16.95
Electrodes (Fujikura FSM-11S, FSM-11R Fusion Splicer)
$49.00
Electrodes (Fitel S963, S121A, S122 Fusion Splicer)
$49.00
Electrodes (Fitel S175K, S182K, S182PM Fusion Splicer)
$49.00
Transition Networks Mini Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet M/GE-PSW-SX-01 850nm
$74.99
A. W. Sperry STK-3014 Digital Multimeter
$23.60
A.W. Sperry SMW-2A Microwave Leak Detector
$5.50
Electrodes for Fitel S147, S175, S176, S177, S182A, S182PM, S197, S198
$49.00
A.W. Sperry VH-601A Wire Cable Voltage Locator Detector
$3.95
Electrodes for Fitel S146, S148, S149, S199S, S199M4, S199M8, S199M12
$49.00
Last Updated: 6 Jun 2017 11:50:15 PDT home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder