view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > my ebay (28)
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE
11 images
 
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE
AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE

AT Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter w/Power over Ethernet AT-PC2002POE

Price: $159.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 87.65%, 9 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: USPS calculated click to check
Condition: Brand new
Payment with:
Allied Telesis Media Converter 10/100/Gigabit 500m LC,
AT-PC2002POE
Includes Small Form Pluggable (SFP) AT-SPSX. Model/Part No :AT-PC2002/POEPLUS-20

Specific Details:
Includes AT-SPSX SFP 850nm multimode LC pluggable. Power cord is not included. Converts copper (RJ-45) to fiber (SFP) and is ideal for powering remote devices such as IP phones, video cameras, wireless access points, switches, etc, which are more than 100m from a Power over Ethernet switch.The AT-PC2002POE-20 includes AT-SPSX Small Form Pluggable 850nm, 500m, LC. Does not include power cord.
Other Products from surpluseq:View all products
A.W. Sperry DM-6593A 16 Range 4 Function Multimeter
$8.50
Electrodes (Fujikura FSM-11S, FSM-11R Fusion Splicer)
$49.00
Electrodes for Fitel S146, S148, S149, S199S, S199M4, S199M8, S199M12
$49.00
A.W. Sperry CX-111 Coaxial Cable Stripper
$7.80
A.W. Sperry PF-2A Pipe Cable Wire Finder Metal Detector
$18.95
A.W. Sperry STK-3010 Handheld Digital Multimeter
$7.90
Electrodes (Ericsson FSU 925, FSU 975, FSU 995 Fusion Splicers)
$49.00
Electrodes for Fitel S147, S175, S176, S177, S182A, S182PM, S197, S198
$49.00
A.W. Sperry STK-3012 Digital Capacitance Meter/Multimeter DMM
$9.55
Ericsson FSU 975/995fa Replacement Mirror
$35.00
Last Updated: 11 Sep 2017 10:06:52 PDT home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder